Nogometni Klub Concordia

Nogometni Klub Concordia

počinje za

-- : --

NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Concordia

Sesvetski Kraljevec

1. ZNL KADETI 22/23

04.03.2023. 00:00

1. ZNL KADETI 22/23
NK Šparta (Z)
03.09.2022. 11:00
7 : 0
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Concordia
03.09.2022. 15:30
0 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sava (Z)
20.09.2022. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Maksimir
12.10.2022. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Čulinec
13.10.2022. 20:00
1 : 4
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Nur
27.10.2022. 19:30
5 : 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Prigorje (M)
10.09.2022. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Concordia
10.09.2022. 15:00
2 : 2
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
11.09.2022. 12:30
5 : 5
NK Maksimir
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
26.09.2022. 17:00
5 : 4
NK Sava (Z)
NK Čulinec
04.10.2022. 20:15
1 : 7
NK Kašina
NK Mala Mlaka
04.12.2022. 11:00
0 : 2
NK Nur
NK Kašina
17.09.2022. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta (Z)
17.09.2022. 15:00
1 : 7
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
17.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Nur
18.09.2022. 11:00
5 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Sava (Z)
18.09.2022. 15:00
8 : 3
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
10.11.2022. 20:00
3 : 2
NK Maksimir
NK Šparta (Z)
24.09.2022. 11:00
2 : 5
NK Nur
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
24.09.2022. 12:15
12 : 0
NK Čulinec
NK Concordia
24.09.2022. 13:00
3 : 2
NK Sava (Z)
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
24.09.2022. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Mala Mlaka
24.09.2022. 16:00
1 : 7
NK Maksimir
NK Sloga Zagreb
25.09.2022. 11:30
0 : 4
NK Kašina
NK Kašina
30.09.2022. 20:00
5 : 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Sava (Z)
01.10.2022. 14:30
0 : 7
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
01.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Čulinec
02.10.2022. 11:00
0 : 10
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
02.10.2022. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Maksimir
02.10.2022. 19:00
1 : 6
NK Concordia
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.10.2022. 12:15
6 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Concordia
08.10.2022. 13:00
1 : 2
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Šparta (Z)
08.10.2022. 14:30
6 : 1
NK Maksimir
NK Nur
09.10.2022. 10:00
12 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
09.10.2022. 11:00
8 : 3
NK Čulinec
NK Mala Mlaka
09.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (M)
15.10.2022. 10:00
7 : 0
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Čulinec
15.10.2022. 13:00
0 : 15
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
15.10.2022. 13:00
0 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kašina
15.10.2022. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Maksimir
16.10.2022. 10:30
0 : 4
NK Nur
NK Sava (Z)
16.10.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Nur
22.10.2022. 08:30
3 : 0
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Šparta (Z)
22.10.2022. 11:00
5 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
22.10.2022. 15:00
3 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
22.10.2022. 15:00
7 : 0
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Mala Mlaka
22.10.2022. 15:00
7 : 3
NK Čulinec
NK Sava (Z)
23.10.2022. 13:30
3 : 2
NK Maksimir
NK Prigorje (M)
29.10.2022. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Čulinec
29.10.2022. 11:00
1 : 6
NK Concordia
NK Sloga Zagreb
29.10.2022. 11:30
5 : 6
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Maksimir
30.10.2022. 13:00
0 : 5
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Kašina
08.11.2022. 20:00
3 : 3
NK Nur
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
10.12.2022. 11:00
3 : 3
NK Sava (Z)
NK Concordia
05.11.2022. 12:00
5 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta (Z)
05.11.2022. 13:00
16 : 0
NK Čulinec
NK Maksimir
06.11.2022. 10:30
0 : 1
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Sava (Z)
06.11.2022. 13:00
1 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Mala Mlaka
18.11.2022. 13:00
4 : 4
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.11.2022. 20:00
5 : 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
12.11.2022. 10:00
5 : 1
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
12.11.2022. 12:30
2 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Čulinec
12.11.2022. 13:00
1 : 8
NK Nur
NK Kašina
12.11.2022. 13:00
5 : 2
NK Maksimir
NK Sloga Zagreb
13.11.2022. 11:30
2 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
13.11.2022. 12:30
0 : 3
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Concordia
19.11.2022. 12:30
5 : 0
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Mala Mlaka
19.11.2022. 13:00
0 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Kašina
19.11.2022. 13:00
1 : 1
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Nur
22.11.2022. 19:30
3 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta (Z)
23.11.2022. 21:00
7 : 0
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Sava (Z)
03.12.2022. 11:00
7 : 0
NK Čulinec
NK Kašina
26.11.2022. 13:00
0 : 4
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Čulinec
26.11.2022. 13:00
2 : 6
NK Maksimir
NK Prigorje (M)
27.11.2022. 10:00
5 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
27.11.2022. 10:30
1 : 2
NK Nur
NK Mala Mlaka
27.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 12
NK Concordia
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
27.11.2022. 14:15
3 : 6
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Čulinec
NK Mala Mlaka
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sloga Zagreb
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Maksimir
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Sava (Z)
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Kašina
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Čulinec
NK Šparta (Z)
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Maksimir
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Prigorje (M)
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Mala Mlaka
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Concordia
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Kašina
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Čulinec
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Nur
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Maksimir
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Sava (Z)
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Čulinec
NK Šparta (Z)
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Mala Mlaka
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Concordia
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Čulinec
08.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Kašina
08.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Maksimir
08.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sava (Z)
08.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
08.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
08.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Šparta (Z)
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Čulinec
NK Concordia
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Sloga Zagreb
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Prigorje (M)
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Kašina
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Maksimir
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Čulinec
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Mala Mlaka
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Concordia
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Čulinec
NK Sava (Z)
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Nur
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Sloga Zagreb
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Prigorje (M)
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Kašina
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Čulinec
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Šparta (Z)
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Mala Mlaka
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Maksimir
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Nur
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Čulinec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Sloga Zagreb
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Čulinec
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Prigorje (M)
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Concordia
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mala Mlaka
NK Maksimir
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Čulinec
NK Nur
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Šparta (Z)
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Sava (Z)
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 52 34
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 52 34
2. NK Nur 12 39 29
2. NK Nur 12 39 29
3. NK Šparta (Z) 12 42 28
3. NK Šparta (Z) 12 42 28
4. NK Kašina 12 14 22
4. NK Kašina 12 14 22
5. NK Concordia 12 21 20
5. NK Concordia 12 21 20
6. NK Prigorje (M) 12 19 20
6. NK Prigorje (M) 12 19 20
7. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 12 3 19
7. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 12 3 19
8. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 12 3 17
8. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 12 3 17
9. NK Sava (Z) 12 -14 13
9. NK Sava (Z) 12 -14 13
10. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 -22 9
10. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 -22 9
11. NK Maksimir 12 -17 7
11. NK Maksimir 12 -17 7
12. NK Mala Mlaka 12 -46 4
12. NK Mala Mlaka 12 -46 4
13. NK Čulinec 12 -94 0
13. NK Čulinec 12 -94 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Podsused 11 48 33
2. NK Šparta (Z) 11 38 27
3. NK Prečko 11 20 21
4. NK Concordia 9 16 21
5. NK Blato 10 12 19
6. NK Čulinec 11 5 18
7. NK Most 11 -16 13
8. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 -4 12
9. NK Odra 9 -6 9
10. NK Ivanja Reka 10 -26 7
11. NK Nur 11 -33 3
12. NK Sava (Z) 11 -54 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Podsused 11 37 27
2. NK Sava (J) 11 51 25
3. NK Blato 10 23 25
4. NK Šparta (Z) 11 30 23
5. NK Ivanja Reka 10 22 18
6. NK Concordia 9 19 17
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 -7 13
8. NK Most 10 4 12
9. NK Odra 9 -28 7
10. NK Nur 11 -41 5
11. NK Prečko 10 -51 3
12. NK Čulinec 11 -59 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zelengaj 1948 12 43 32
2. NK Čulinec 12 44 28
3. NK Prečko 12 36 25
4. NK Sesvete 12 36 22
5. NK Jarun 12 12 22
6. NK Kašina 12 12 19
7. NK Bubamara 12 -3 18
8. NK Prigorje (Ž) 12 8 16
9. NK Blato 12 -7 14
10. NK Concordia 12 -23 13
11. NK Trnovčica 12 -40 9
12. NK Odra 12 -35 7
13. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 -83 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Most 11 30 27
2. NK Prečko 11 25 26
3. NK Concordia 11 14 25
4. NK Sesvete 11 13 19
5. NK Trnovčica 11 18 17
6. NK Čulinec 11 6 17
7. NK Bubamara 11 10 14
8. NK Jarun 11 -1 13
9. NK Kašina 11 -8 11
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 -11 10
11. NK Blato 11 -29 6
12. NK Sloga Zagreb 11 -67 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN M-M 13 48 32
2. NK Blato 13 65 31
3. NK Jarun 13 40 28
4. NK Bubamara 13 33 28
5. NK Odra 13 40 25
6. NK Concordia 13 13 22
7. NK Prečko 13 18 21
8. NK Most 13 35 20
9. NK Sesvete 13 12 20
10. NK Čulinec 13 4 19
11. NK Kašina 13 -57 7
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 -66 6
13. NK Sloga Zagreb 13 -87 3
14. NK Trnovčica 13 -98 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 15 25 37
1. NK Devetka 15 25 37
2. NK Nur 15 30 36
2. NK Nur 15 30 36
3. NK ZET 15 22 33
3. NK ZET 15 22 33
4. NK Kralj Tomislav 15 32 32
4. NK Kralj Tomislav 15 32 32
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 15 17 28
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 15 17 28
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 17 26
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 17 26
7. NK Concordia 15 1 23
7. NK Concordia 15 1 23
8. NK Šparta (Z) 15 9 21
8. NK Šparta (Z) 15 9 21
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 10 19
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 10 19
10. NK Studentski grad 15 3 19
10. NK Studentski grad 15 3 19
11. NK Prigorje (M) 15 -5 15
11. NK Prigorje (M) 15 -5 15
12. NK Botinec 15 -15 14
12. NK Botinec 15 -15 14
13. NK Bubamara 15 -13 12
13. NK Bubamara 15 -13 12
14. NK Kašina 15 -42 11
14. NK Kašina 15 -42 11
15. NK Sava (Z) 15 -45 6
15. NK Sava (Z) 15 -45 6
16. NK Sloga Zagreb 15 -46 5
16. NK Sloga Zagreb 15 -46 5

VIJESTI

VIDEO

GALERIJA

Nogometni Klub Concordia