Nogometni Klub Concordia

Nogometni Klub Concordia

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 22/23
NK Mladost - Buzin
27.08.2022. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
27.08.2022. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
27.08.2022. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Sloga Zagreb
28.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Concordia
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kašina
28.08.2022. 17:30
5 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (Ž)
28.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Bubamara
28.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 3
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (M)
03.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
03.09.2022. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Šparta (Z)
03.09.2022. 17:30
8 : 1
NK Concordia
NK ZET
03.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Sava (Z)
03.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 6
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Bubamara
04.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Studentski grad
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 5
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Devetka
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Nur
NK Sloga Zagreb
07.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Bubamara
NK Prigorje (Ž)
07.09.2022. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Botinec
07.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 6
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kralj Tomislav
07.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK ZET
NK Kašina
07.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 5
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
07.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Devetka
NK Nur
07.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Concordia
07.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava (Z)
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Šparta (Z)
10.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (M)
10.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Kralj Tomislav
10.09.2022. 17:00
6 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK ZET
10.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Bubamara
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Nur
NK Studentski grad
11.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Nur
17.09.2022. 16:30
6 : 3
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Mladost - Buzin
18.09.2022. 10:00
6 : 0
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
18.09.2022. 16:30
5 : 4
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
18.09.2022. 16:30
6 : 3
NK Sava (Z)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
18.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Concordia
18.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Sloga Zagreb
18.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 5
NK ZET
NK Kralj Tomislav
24.09.2022. 16:30
4 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (M)
24.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 3
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK ZET
24.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
25.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Nur
NK Devetka
25.09.2022. 16:30
7 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Studentski grad
25.09.2022. 16:30
4 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Bubamara
25.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
03.12.2022. 13:00
1 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Nur
01.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
01.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Zelengaj 1948
01.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 2
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
02.10.2022. 10:00
7 : 0
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Concordia
02.10.2022. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Kašina
02.10.2022. 16:00
2 : 7
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
02.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Nur
08.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava (Z)
08.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
08.10.2022. 16:00
7 : 1
NK Concordia
NK ZET
08.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski grad
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Devetka
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga Zagreb
09.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 8
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
09.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Šparta (Z)
15.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 4
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (M)
15.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Zelengaj 1948
15.10.2022. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
16.10.2022. 10:00
1 : 1
NK ZET
NK Kašina
16.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 6
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Concordia
16.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Botinec
16.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Bubamara
NK Prigorje (Ž)
16.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Nur
NK Mladost - Buzin
22.10.2022. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Kralj Tomislav
22.10.2022. 15:30
4 : 1
NK Botinec
NK ZET
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Nur
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Sloga Zagreb
23.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Bubamara
23.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Devetka
23.10.2022. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski grad
23.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sava (Z)
29.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 4
NK Devetka
NK Šparta (Z)
29.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 3
NK Bubamara
NK Zelengaj 1948
29.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (M)
29.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Botinec
30.10.2022. 14:30
7 : 2
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Concordia
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Kašina
30.10.2022. 14:30
2 : 5
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (Ž)
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 1
NK ZET
NK Nur
05.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Botinec
NK Kralj Tomislav
05.11.2022. 14:00
4 : 2
NK Šparta (Z)
NK ZET
05.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Mladost - Buzin
06.11.2022. 10:00
5 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Bubamara
06.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
06.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
06.11.2022. 14:00
7 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
06.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (M)
12.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 3
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Šparta (Z)
12.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Zelengaj 1948
12.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Nur
NK Sava (Z)
12.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Devetka
13.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Kašina
13.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Concordia
13.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 0
NK ZET
NK Botinec
13.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 4
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
19.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Nur
19.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
19.11.2022. 13:30
10 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
20.11.2022. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga Zagreb
20.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 5
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Bubamara
20.11.2022. 13:30
0 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Concordia
20.11.2022. 13:30
9 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (Ž)
20.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Botinec
NK Prigorje (M)
26.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 4
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
26.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
26.11.2022. 13:30
5 : 2
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Šparta (Z)
26.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Botinec
27.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
27.11.2022. 13:30
6 : 2
NK Bubamara
NK Kašina
27.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 6
NK ZET
NK Devetka
27.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 0
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sava (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Studentski grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Kašina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Devetka
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Botinec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Botinec
NK Sloga Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Kralj Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Bubamara
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 15 25 37
2. NK Nur 15 30 36
3. NK ZET 15 22 33
4. NK Kralj Tomislav 15 32 32
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 15 17 28
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 17 26
7. NK Concordia 15 1 23
8. NK Šparta (Z) 15 9 21
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 10 19
10. NK Studentski grad 15 3 19
11. NK Prigorje (M) 15 -5 15
12. NK Botinec 15 -15 14
13. NK Bubamara 15 -13 12
14. NK Kašina 15 -42 11
15. NK Sava (Z) 15 -45 6
16. NK Sloga Zagreb 15 -46 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Podsused 11 48 33
2. NK Šparta (Z) 11 38 27
3. NK Prečko 11 20 21
4. NK Concordia 9 16 21
5. NK Blato 10 12 19
6. NK Čulinec 11 5 18
7. NK Most 11 -16 13
8. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 -4 12
9. NK Odra 9 -6 9
10. NK Ivanja Reka 10 -26 7
11. NK Nur 11 -33 3
12. NK Sava (Z) 11 -54 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Podsused 11 37 27
2. NK Sava (J) 11 51 25
3. NK Blato 10 23 25
4. NK Šparta (Z) 11 30 23
5. NK Ivanja Reka 10 22 18
6. NK Concordia 9 19 17
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 -7 13
8. NK Most 10 4 12
9. NK Odra 9 -28 7
10. NK Nur 11 -41 5
11. NK Prečko 10 -51 3
12. NK Čulinec 11 -59 3
11. NK Sava (Z) 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zelengaj 1948 12 43 32
2. NK Čulinec 12 44 28
3. NK Prečko 12 36 25
4. NK Sesvete 12 36 22
5. NK Jarun 12 12 22
6. NK Kašina 12 12 19
7. NK Bubamara 12 -3 18
8. NK Prigorje (Ž) 12 8 16
9. NK Blato 12 -7 14
10. NK Concordia 12 -23 13
11. NK Trnovčica 12 -40 9
12. NK Odra 12 -35 7
13. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 -83 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Most 11 30 27
2. NK Prečko 11 25 26
3. NK Concordia 11 14 25
4. NK Sesvete 11 13 19
5. NK Trnovčica 11 18 17
6. NK Čulinec 11 6 17
7. NK Bubamara 11 10 14
8. NK Jarun 11 -1 13
9. NK Kašina 11 -8 11
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 -11 10
11. NK Blato 11 -29 6
12. NK Sloga Zagreb 11 -67 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN M-M 13 48 32
2. NK Blato 13 65 31
3. NK Jarun 13 40 28
4. NK Bubamara 13 33 28
5. NK Odra 13 40 25
6. NK Concordia 13 13 22
7. NK Prečko 13 18 21
8. NK Most 13 35 20
9. NK Sesvete 13 12 20
10. NK Čulinec 13 4 19
11. NK Kašina 13 -57 7
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 -66 6
13. NK Sloga Zagreb 13 -87 3
14. NK Trnovčica 13 -98 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 52 34
2. NK Nur 12 39 29
3. NK Šparta (Z) 12 42 28
4. NK Kašina 12 14 22
5. NK Concordia 12 21 20
6. NK Prigorje (M) 12 19 20
8. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 11 3 16
9. NK Sava (Z) 10 -21 9
10. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 -22 9
12. NK Mala Mlaka 12 -46 4
8. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 0 0 0
9. NK Maksimir 0 0 0
13. NK Čulinec 11 -87 0

VIJESTI

VIDEO

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA