Nogometni Klub Concordia

Nogometni Klub Concordia

počinje za

-- : --

NK Studentski grad
NK Concordia

Studentski Grad

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 21/22

22.05.2022. 17:30

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 21/22
NK Nur
28.08.2021. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Sava (Z)
28.08.2021. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK ZET
28.08.2021. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Mladost - Buzin
29.08.2021. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Devetka
29.08.2021. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (Ž)
29.08.2021. 17:30
4 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kašina
29.08.2021. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Ivanja Reka
04.09.2021. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Zelengaj 1948
04.09.2021. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (M)
04.09.2021. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.09.2021. 17:30
6 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga Zagreb
05.09.2021. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Nur
NK Studentski grad
05.09.2021. 17:30
3 : 4
NK ZET
NK Concordia
05.09.2021. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Mladost - Buzin
08.09.2021. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sava (Z)
08.09.2021. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Šparta (Z)
08.09.2021. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (Ž)
08.09.2021. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
08.09.2021. 17:00
7 : 2
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK ZET
08.09.2021. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Devetka
08.09.2021. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Nur
11.09.2021. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Ivanja Reka
11.09.2021. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (M)
11.09.2021. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
11.09.2021. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Studentski grad
12.09.2021. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga Zagreb
12.09.2021. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Sava (Z)
NK Concordia
12.09.2021. 17:00
1 : 4
NK ZET
NK ZET
18.09.2021. 16:30
9 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Šparta (Z)
18.09.2021. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Zelengaj 1948
18.09.2021. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
19.09.2021. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Devetka
19.09.2021. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
19.09.2021. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Sava (Z)
19.09.2021. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
25.09.2021. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Ivanja Reka
25.09.2021. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Nur
25.09.2021. 16:30
1 : 0
NK ZET
NK Studentski grad
26.09.2021. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Concordia
26.09.2021. 16:30
5 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga Zagreb
26.09.2021. 16:30
0 : 5
NK Devetka
NK Kašina
13.10.2021. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK ZET
02.10.2021. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Kašina
NK Zelengaj 1948
02.10.2021. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.10.2021. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta (Z)
02.10.2021. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Mladost - Buzin
03.10.2021. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
03.10.2021. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Devetka
03.10.2021. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Nur
NK Sava (Z)
09.10.2021. 16:00
1 : 3
NK ZET
NK Ivanja Reka
09.10.2021. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kašina
10.10.2021. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Concordia
10.10.2021. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Nur
10.10.2021. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Studentski grad
10.10.2021. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sloga Zagreb
10.10.2021. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Šparta (Z)
16.10.2021. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Zelengaj 1948
16.10.2021. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
16.10.2021. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
16.10.2021. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Mladost - Buzin
17.10.2021. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Nur
NK Devetka
17.10.2021. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
17.10.2021. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Sava (Z)
23.10.2021. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Ivanja Reka
23.10.2021. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
23.10.2021. 15:30
6 : 2
NK Šparta (Z)
NK ZET
23.10.2021. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sloga Zagreb
24.10.2021. 14:30
2 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Concordia
24.10.2021. 14:30
0 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Kašina
24.10.2021. 14:30
1 : 5
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Šparta (Z)
30.10.2021. 14:30
1 : 2
NK Kašina
NK Zelengaj 1948
30.10.2021. 14:30
2 : 1
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (Ž)
30.10.2021. 14:30
0 : 1
NK ZET
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
30.10.2021. 14:30
5 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Mladost - Buzin
31.10.2021. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Prigorje (M)
31.10.2021. 14:30
1 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
31.10.2021. 14:30
2 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Sava (Z)
06.11.2021. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Nur
06.11.2021. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK ZET
06.11.2021. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Devetka
07.11.2021. 14:00
7 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga Zagreb
07.11.2021. 14:00
3 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
07.11.2021. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Concordia
07.11.2021. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (M)
13.11.2021. 14:00
5 : 1
NK Nur
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.11.2021. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Šparta (Z)
13.11.2021. 14:00
1 : 1
NK ZET
NK Zelengaj 1948
13.11.2021. 14:00
0 : 4
NK Sava (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
13.11.2021. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Ivanja Reka
13.11.2021. 14:00
0 : 4
NK Concordia
NK Studentski grad
14.11.2021. 12:00
1 : 0
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK ZET
20.11.2021. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sava (Z)
20.11.2021. 13:30
0 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Nur
20.11.2021. 13:30
4 : 4
NK Studentski grad
NK Sloga Zagreb
21.11.2021. 13:30
2 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Kašina
21.11.2021. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Devetka
21.11.2021. 13:30
6 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
21.11.2021. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.11.2021. 13:30
4 : 0
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
27.11.2021. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
27.11.2021. 13:30
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ivanja Reka
27.11.2021. 13:30
1 : 5
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
27.11.2021. 14:00
5 : 3
NK Sava (Z)
NK Studentski grad
28.11.2021. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
28.11.2021. 13:30
3 : 2
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.03.2022. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Šparta (Z)
05.03.2022. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Ivanja Reka
05.03.2022. 15:30
1 : 5
NK Kašina
NK Zelengaj 1948
05.03.2022. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Prigorje (M)
05.03.2022. 15:30
2 : 0
NK ZET
NK Studentski grad
06.03.2022. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Concordia
06.03.2022. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Nur
NK ZET
12.03.2022. 15:30
4 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Nur
12.03.2022. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Sava (Z)
12.03.2022. 15:30
5 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Mladost - Buzin
13.03.2022. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Kašina
13.03.2022. 15:30
0 : 3
NK Concordia
NK Devetka
13.03.2022. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
13.03.2022. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ivanja Reka
19.03.2022. 15:30
0 : 1
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (M)
19.03.2022. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
19.03.2022. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
19.03.2022. 15:30
4 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski grad
20.03.2022. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Concordia
20.03.2022. 15:30
6 : 2
NK Sava (Z)
NK Sloga Zagreb
20.03.2022. 15:30
7 : 1
NK Kašina
NK Sava (Z)
26.03.2022. 16:00
0 : 2
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Šparta (Z)
26.03.2022. 16:00
0 : 6
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK ZET
26.03.2022. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Mladost - Buzin
27.03.2022. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
27.03.2022. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Nur
NK Devetka
27.03.2022. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Prigorje (Ž)
27.03.2022. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Prigorje (M)
02.04.2022. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Ivanja Reka
02.04.2022. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Nur
02.04.2022. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.04.2022. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Concordia
03.04.2022. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Devetka
NK Studentski grad
03.04.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sloga Zagreb
03.04.2022. 16:00
3 : 1
NK ZET
NK Sava (Z)
09.04.2022. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Zelengaj 1948
09.04.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta (Z)
09.04.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK ZET
09.04.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Nur
NK Mladost - Buzin
10.04.2022. 10:00
8 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Devetka
10.04.2022. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Prigorje (Ž)
10.04.2022. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Concordia
NK Nur
13.04.2022. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Devetka
NK Prigorje (M)
16.04.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ivanja Reka
18.04.2022. 16:30
1 : 4
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Studentski grad
18.04.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Concordia
18.04.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sloga Zagreb
18.04.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Kašina
18.04.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK ZET
NK Zelengaj 1948
23.04.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK ZET
23.04.2022. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Sava (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
23.04.2022. 17:00
6 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.04.2022. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
24.04.2022. 10:00
3 : 3
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Prigorje (Ž)
24.04.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Nur
NK Devetka
24.04.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Kašina
NK Nur
30.04.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava (Z)
30.04.2022. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Devetka
NK Ivanja Reka
30.04.2022. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sloga Zagreb
01.05.2022. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Kašina
01.05.2022. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Studentski grad
01.05.2022. 17:00
3 : 4
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Concordia
01.05.2022. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Šparta (Z)
07.05.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Nur
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.05.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
07.05.2022. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Prigorje (M)
07.05.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Mladost - Buzin
08.05.2022. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Devetka
08.05.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (Ž)
08.05.2022. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Nur
14.05.2022. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sava (Z)
14.05.2022. 17:30
1 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK ZET
14.05.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Ivanja Reka
14.05.2022. 17:30
1 : 6
NK Studentski grad
NK Sloga Zagreb
15.05.2022. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Concordia
15.05.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
15.05.2022. 17:30
2 : 5
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Šparta (Z)
21.05.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Sava (Z)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.05.2022. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
21.05.2022. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Zelengaj 1948
21.05.2022. 17:30
5 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (Ž)
22.05.2022. 17:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Studentski grad
22.05.2022. 17:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Mladost - Buzin
22.05.2022. 17:30
-- : --
NK ZET
NK ZET
28.05.2022. 17:30
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Sava (Z)
28.05.2022. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
28.05.2022. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
29.05.2022. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Concordia
29.05.2022. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Devetka
29.05.2022. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sloga Zagreb
29.05.2022. 17:30
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sava (Z)
NK Zelengaj 1948
04.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Šparta (Z)
04.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Studentski grad
04.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Mladost - Buzin
04.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Prigorje (M)
04.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Ivanja Reka
04.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Sava (Z)
11.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
11.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Sloga Zagreb
11.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
11.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Nur
11.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Devetka
11.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK ZET
11.06.2022. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 24 46 58
2. NK Devetka 24 43 56
3. NK ZET 24 22 48
4. NK Nur 24 16 43
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 24 6 42
6. NK Prigorje (M) 24 13 41
7. NK Concordia 25 7 37
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 25 11 36
9. NK Sloga Zagreb 24 -15 32
10. NK Kašina 24 -21 27
11. NK Studentski grad 24 -4 25
12. NK Sava (Z) 24 -16 23
13. NK Šparta (Z) 24 -19 22
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 25 -30 21
15. NK Ivanja Reka 25 -59 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sloga Zagreb 18 41 47
2. NK Prigorje (M) 17 50 43
3. NK Concordia 18 6 31
4. NK Kašina 18 7 29
5. NK Studentski grad 19 13 28
6. NK Nur 18 34 27
7. NK Šparta (Z) 18 -44 14
8. NK Kralj Tomislav 18 -56 11
9. NK Ivanja Reka 18 -51 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Studentski grad 19 83 55
2. NK Prigorje (M) 18 40 39
3. NK Nur 19 21 38
4. NK Šparta (Z) 19 4 30
5. NK Kašina 18 6 26
6. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 19 -29 20
7. NK Concordia 19 -22 17
8. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 19 -46 11
9. NK Sloga Zagreb 18 -57 8
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Šparta (Z) 20 93 57
2. NK Ivanja Reka 20 49 42
3. NK Kašina 20 46 42
4. NK ZET 20 15 35
5. NK Sava (J) 20 7 33
6. NK Concordia 20 17 32
7. NK Nur 21 18 27
8. NK Sava (Z) 20 -5 27
9. NK Čulinec 19 -47 16
10. NK Most 20 -38 13
11. NK Odra 21 -76 13
12. NK Trnovčica 11 -79 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ZET 21 121 54
2. NK Kašina 20 85 52
3. NK Ivanja Reka 20 39 52
4. NK Most 19 37 42
5. NK Nur 21 3 31
6. NK Šparta (Z) 20 19 30
7. NK Concordia 19 -18 25
8. NK Odra 21 -47 22
9. NK Čulinec 20 -36 19
10. NK Sava (Z) 20 -56 9
11. NK Trnovčica 11 -64 6
12. NK Sava (J) 20 -83 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvete 20 88 54
2. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 21 43 46
3. NK Zelengaj 1948 20 21 39
4. NK Kašina 20 26 38
5. NK Trnovčica 20 11 36
6. NK Podsused 20 22 35
7. NK Prečko 21 0 27
8. NK Odra 20 -9 24
9. NK Čulinec 20 -29 23
10. NK Sloga Zagreb 20 -18 17
11. NK Concordia 20 -71 5
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 20 -84 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 14 58 39
2. NK Prečko 17 57 36
3. NK Sloga Zagreb 15 12 30
4. NK HAŠK 1903 16 30 29
5. NK Sesvete 15 22 27
6. NK Čulinec 16 1 21
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 -7 19
8. NK Podsused 16 -8 17
9. NK Concordia 16 -76 7
10. NK Trnovčica 17 -89 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN M-M 20 115 55
2. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 21 60 40
3. NK Prigorje (Ž) 20 34 40
4. NK Sesvete 20 35 38
5. NK Prečko 21 22 37
6. NK Trnovčica 19 -12 35
7. NK Odra 20 8 29
8. NK Kašina 20 -9 26
9. NK Čulinec 20 -23 22
10. NK Zelengaj 1948 20 -40 14
11. NK Concordia 20 -82 8
12. NK Podsused 19 -108 6

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA