1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Nur 3 3 0 0 14 2 12 9
5. NK Kašina 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
6. NK HAŠK 1903 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
7. NK Odra 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
8. NK Šparta 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
4. NK Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NK Devetka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Ivanja Reka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Prigorje (M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NK Polet (SK) 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0

1. ZNL KADETI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Trnje 3 2 1 0 15 2 13 7
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 3 2 1 0 8 1 7 7
3. NK HAŠK 1903 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 6
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 3 2 0 1 14 3 11 6
5. NK Devetka 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 6
6. NK Kašina 3 2 0 1 5 9 -4 6
6. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Prigorje (M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Lučko 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10 0
12. NK Ivanja Reka 2 0 0 2 0 13 -13 0

2. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 3 3 0 0 30 0 30 9
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 3 0 0 23 4 19 9
3. NK Zelengaj 1948 3 2 0 1 16 4 12 6
4. NK Most 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 6
5. NK Jarun 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
7. NK Ravnice 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
9. NK Concordia 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
7. NK Kašina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Sloga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Trnovčica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NK Šparta 2 0 0 2 1 16 -15 0
12. NK Sava 3 0 0 3 3 29 -26 0

2. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 3 3 0 0 19 2 17 9
2. NK Concordia 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
3. NK Jarun 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 9
4. NK Most 3 2 0 1 15 4 11 6
5. NK Kašina 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 6
7. NK Ravnice 2 1 0 1 12 4 8 3
8. NK Šparta 3 1 0 2 10 10 0 3
7. NK Sloga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Trnovčica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0
11. NK Zelengaj 1948 3 0 0 3 1 20 -19 0
12. NK Sava 3 0 0 3 1 22 -21 0

3. "D" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 3 2 0 1 21 4 17 6
2. NK Concordia 2 2 0 0 17 3 14 6
3. NK Podsused 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 6
4. NK Bubamara 3 2 0 1 11 14 -3 6
5. NK Šparta 3 1 1 1 13 7 6 4
7. NK Sava 3 1 0 2 9 11 -2 3
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
10. GNK Zagrebački mali 2 0 1 1 4 15 -11 1
10. NK Jarun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Brezovica 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
11. NK Sloga 3 0 0 3 6 23 -17 0

3. "D" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
2. NK Brezovica 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
3. NK Sloga 3 2 0 1 12 8 4 6
4. NK Bubamara 2 1 0 1 14 5 9 3
5. NK HAŠK 1903 2 1 0 1 9 5 4 3
6. NK Podsused 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 3 1 0 2 13 13 0 3
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Sava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Šparta 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
11. NK Concordia 3 0 0 3 3 30 -27 0

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 6 5 1 0 17 4 13 16
2. NK Blato 6 5 0 1 11 3 8 15
3. NK Brezovica 5 4 0 1 9 8 1 12
4. NK Sloga 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
5. NK Prigorje (M) 6 3 1 2 9 9 0 10
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 9
7. NK Prečko 5 3 0 2 11 9 2 9
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
9. NK Concordia 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
11. NK Zelengaj 1948 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
10. NK Nur 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6
12. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 5 2 0 3 10 13 -3 6
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 1 2 1 9 5 4 5
14. NK Sava 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7 3
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 5 1 0 4 5 16 -11 3
16. NK Studentski Grad 5 0 1 4 6 11 -5 1
17. NK Šparta 6 0 1 5 2 10 -8 1

Nogometni Klub Concordia