PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Ravnice 14 13 1 0 37 8 29 40
2. Brezovica 14 10 1 3 52 18 34 31
3. Šparta-Elektra 14 8 3 3 45 28 17 27
4. Prečko 14 6 6 2 17 11 6 24
5. Polet 14 6 2 6 33 29 4 20
6. Blato 14 4 5 5 21 25 -4 17
7. Concordia 14 5 2 7 22 27 -5 17
8. Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 5 1 8 19 22 -3 16
9. Prigorje Ž 14 5 1 8 21 36 -15 16
10. Nur 14 3 6 5 15 20 -5 15
11. ZET 14 4 3 7 15 22 -7 15
12. Studentski Grad 14 3 4 7 16 32 -16 13
13. Prigorje M 14 3 3 8 13 27 -14 12
14. Sloga-Gredelj 14 2 4 8 16 37 -21 10

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Concordia 11 8 1 2 44 20 24 25
2. Nur 10 7 2 1 35 14 21 23
3. HAŠK 11 7 1 3 48 14 34 22
4. Prigorje M 11 7 1 3 33 19 14 22
5. Studentski Grad 11 6 1 4 32 23 9 19
6. Sava Jakuševec 10 5 0 5 32 33 -1 15
7. Polet 11 4 1 6 23 29 -6 13
8. Odra 11 4 1 6 30 53 -23 12
9. Kašina 10 2 1 7 15 33 -18 7
10. Ivanja Reka 11 2 1 8 22 48 -26 7
11. Šparta-Elektra 11 2 0 9 18 46 -28 6

1. ZNL - KADETI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HAŠK 10 8 2 0 58 15 43 26
2. Studentski Grad 10 6 1 3 30 12 18 19
3. Kašina 10 5 3 2 44 17 27 18
4. Lučko 10 6 0 4 30 28 2 18
5. Ivanja Reka 9 5 1 3 34 17 17 16
6. Dubrava Tim Kabel 10 5 1 4 22 24 -2 16
7. Trnje 9 5 0 4 32 19 13 15
8. Prigorje M 9 3 0 6 18 31 -13 9
9. Concordia 10 1 0 9 7 64 -57 2
10. Šparta-Elektra 9 0 0 9 8 56 -48 0

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Maksimir 14 13 1 0 105 8 97 40
2. Prigorje Ž 14 13 1 0 80 10 70 40
3. Šparta-Elektra 14 10 1 3 54 22 32 31
4. Lučko 14 9 2 3 57 27 30 29
5. Kašina 14 8 3 3 45 27 18 27
6. Dubrava Tim Kabel 14 7 1 6 42 33 9 22
7. Prigorje M 14 7 0 7 22 44 -22 21
8. Most 14 6 2 6 47 30 17 20
9. Jarun 14 6 1 7 33 40 -7 19
10. Concordia 14 5 1 8 27 37 -10 16
11. Sava 14 3 0 11 19 79 -60 9
12. Trnovčica 14 2 0 12 18 74 -56 6
13. Škola nogometa Maksimir 14 1 2 11 8 57 -49 5
14. Ivanja Reka 14 0 1 13 9 78 -69 1

2. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Prigorje M 14 14 0 0 79 3 76 42
2. Maksimir 14 11 0 3 82 15 67 33
3. Lučko 14 10 1 3 61 15 46 31
4. Concordia 14 9 3 2 50 13 37 30
5. Prigorje Ž 14 9 2 3 61 14 47 29
6. Škola nogometa Maksimir 14 9 1 4 67 15 52 28
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 14 9 0 5 48 26 22 27
8. Jarun 14 6 1 7 34 26 8 19
9. Sava 14 5 2 7 25 34 -9 17
10. Most 14 3 1 10 21 51 -30 10
11. Kašina 14 3 0 11 17 46 -29 9
13. Šparta-Elektra 14 2 0 12 12 95 -83 6
12. Trnovčica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Ivanja Reka 14 0 0 14 3 125 -122 -1

3. "C1" -2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Čulinec 14 13 0 1 79 5 74 39
2. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 14 12 2 0 64 16 48 38
3. Sesvete 13 9 2 2 40 15 25 29
4. Prigorje Ž 14 8 3 3 44 23 21 27
5. Kašina 14 8 2 4 34 26 8 26
6. Sloga-Gredelj 14 6 3 5 41 35 6 21
7. Šparta-Elektra 14 6 2 6 37 38 -1 20
8. Polet 14 5 1 8 15 25 -10 16
9. Concordia 13 4 3 6 14 29 -15 15
10. Ivanja Reka 14 4 2 8 25 55 -30 14
11. Odra 14 4 1 9 33 47 -14 13
12. Sava 14 3 3 8 15 44 -29 12
13. Hrvatski Leskovac 14 2 1 11 12 53 -41 7
14. Podsused 14 0 1 13 6 48 -42 1

3. "C2" - 2010 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Prigorje Ž 9 8 0 1 26 9 17 24
2. Ivanja Reka 9 6 1 2 33 11 22 19
3. Sesvete 9 6 1 2 27 10 17 19
4. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 9 5 2 2 29 20 9 17
5. Šparta-Elektra 9 4 2 3 21 22 -1 14
6. Čulinec 10 4 0 6 24 28 -4 12
7. Kašina 10 3 1 6 18 35 -17 10
8. Concordia 9 2 1 6 11 20 -9 7
9. Sava 10 2 1 7 18 39 -21 7
10. Polet 10 1 3 6 8 21 -13 6

3. "C1" - 2011 - ZNL ZAGIĆI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Prigorje Ž 14 14 0 0 90 10 80 42
2. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 14 12 0 2 72 14 58 36
3. Kašina 14 11 1 2 57 22 35 34
4. Hrvatski Leskovac 14 10 1 3 56 19 37 31
5. Sesvete 14 8 1 5 61 25 36 25
6. Podsused 14 7 2 5 45 26 19 23
7. Šparta-Elektra 14 5 2 7 40 59 -19 17
8. Čulinec 14 5 1 8 42 59 -17 16
9. Odra 14 5 1 8 27 53 -26 16
10. Polet 14 3 4 7 28 52 -24 13
11. Ivanja Reka 14 3 1 10 22 48 -26 10
12. Sava 14 3 1 10 9 38 -29 10
13. Concordia 14 3 0 11 22 75 -53 9
14. Sloga-Gredelj 14 1 1 12 10 81 -71 4

Nogometni Klub Concordia