PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Ravnice 13 12 1 0 34 8 26 37
2. Brezovica 13 10 1 2 50 15 35 31
3. Šparta-Elektra 13 8 3 2 44 21 23 27
4. Prečko 13 6 5 2 15 9 6 23
5. Blato 13 4 5 4 21 22 -1 17
6. Polet 13 5 2 6 26 28 -2 17
7. Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 5 1 7 19 20 -1 16
8. ZET 13 4 3 6 15 19 -4 15
9. Nur 13 3 5 5 13 18 -5 14
10. Concordia 13 4 2 7 21 27 -6 14
11. Studentski Grad 13 3 4 6 16 31 -15 13
12. Prigorje Ž 13 4 1 8 18 36 -18 13
13. Prigorje M 13 2 3 8 11 27 -16 9
14. Sloga-Gredelj 13 1 4 8 13 35 -22 7

1. ZNL - JUNIORI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Concordia 10 8 0 2 43 19 24 24
2. Nur 10 7 2 1 35 14 21 23
3. HAŠK 10 6 1 3 44 13 31 19
4. Prigorje M 10 6 1 3 26 19 7 19
5. Studentski Grad 10 6 0 4 31 22 9 18
6. Sava Jakuševec 10 5 0 5 32 33 -1 15
7. Polet 10 4 1 5 22 25 -3 13
8. Odra 10 4 1 5 30 46 -16 12
9. Kašina 10 2 1 7 15 33 -18 7
10. Šparta-Elektra 10 2 0 8 18 41 -23 6
11. Ivanja Reka 10 1 1 8 17 48 -31 4

1. ZNL - KADETI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HAŠK 9 8 1 0 57 14 43 25
2. Lučko 9 6 0 3 29 24 5 18
3. Ivanja Reka 9 5 1 3 34 17 17 16
4. Studentski Grad 9 5 1 3 27 12 15 16
5. Kašina 9 4 3 2 40 16 24 15
6. Trnje 9 5 0 4 32 19 13 15
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 9 5 0 4 21 23 -2 15
8. Prigorje M 9 3 0 6 18 31 -13 9
9. Concordia 9 1 0 8 7 61 -54 2
10. Šparta-Elektra 9 0 0 9 8 56 -48 0

2. ZNL - PIONIRI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Maksimir 13 12 1 0 100 8 92 37
2. Prigorje Ž 13 12 1 0 76 10 66 37
3. Lučko 13 9 2 2 57 23 34 29
4. Šparta-Elektra 13 9 1 3 50 21 29 28
5. Kašina 13 8 3 2 45 22 23 27
6. Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 7 1 5 41 29 12 22
7. Jarun 13 6 1 6 32 38 -6 19
8. Prigorje M 13 6 0 7 20 43 -23 18
9. Most 13 5 2 6 40 30 10 17
10. Concordia 13 4 1 8 25 36 -11 13
11. Trnovčica 13 2 0 11 18 67 -49 6
12. Sava 13 2 0 11 18 79 -61 6
13. Škola nogometa Maksimir 13 1 2 10 8 56 -48 5
14. Ivanja Reka 13 0 1 12 8 76 -68 1

2. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Prigorje M 13 13 0 0 68 3 65 39
2. Lučko 13 10 1 2 61 13 48 31
3. Maksimir 13 10 0 3 73 14 59 30
4. Concordia 13 8 3 2 48 13 35 27
5. Prigorje Ž 13 8 2 3 59 14 45 26
6. Škola nogometa Maksimir 13 8 1 4 64 14 50 25
7. Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 8 0 5 42 26 16 24
8. Jarun 13 6 1 6 34 24 10 19
9. Sava 13 5 2 6 24 31 -7 17
10. Kašina 13 3 0 10 16 37 -21 9
11. Most 13 3 0 10 20 50 -30 9
12. Šparta-Elektra 13 2 0 11 12 89 -77 6
12. Trnovčica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Ivanja Reka 13 0 0 13 3 114 -111 -1

3. "C1" -2009 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Čulinec 13 12 0 1 69 5 64 36
2. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 11 2 0 61 16 45 35
3. Sesvete 13 9 2 2 40 15 25 29
4. Kašina 13 8 2 3 34 25 9 26
5. Prigorje Ž 13 7 3 3 38 21 17 24
6. Šparta-Elektra 13 6 2 5 37 28 9 20
7. Sloga-Gredelj 13 5 3 5 31 35 -4 18
8. Concordia 13 4 3 6 14 29 -15 15
9. Ivanja Reka 13 4 2 7 25 52 -27 14
10. Odra 13 4 1 8 31 41 -10 13
11. Polet 13 4 1 8 14 25 -11 13
12. Sava 13 3 3 7 15 34 -19 12
13. Hrvatski Leskovac 13 2 0 11 11 52 -41 6
14. Podsused 13 0 0 13 5 47 -42 0

3. "C2" - 2010 - ZNL LIMAČI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Prigorje Ž 9 8 0 1 26 9 17 24
2. Ivanja Reka 9 6 1 2 33 11 22 19
3. Sesvete 9 6 1 2 27 10 17 19
4. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 9 5 2 2 29 20 9 17
5. Šparta-Elektra 9 4 2 3 21 22 -1 14
6. Čulinec 9 4 0 5 21 24 -3 12
7. Concordia 9 2 1 6 11 20 -9 7
8. Kašina 9 2 1 6 16 34 -18 7
9. Polet 9 1 3 5 7 19 -12 6
10. Sava 9 1 1 7 14 36 -22 4

3. "C1" - 2011 - ZNL ZAGIĆI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Prigorje Ž 13 13 0 0 81 10 71 39
2. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 11 0 2 70 14 56 33
3. Kašina 13 10 1 2 53 20 33 31
4. Hrvatski Leskovac 13 10 0 3 54 17 37 30
5. Sesvete 13 7 1 5 49 25 24 22
6. Podsused 13 7 1 5 43 24 19 22
7. Odra 13 5 1 7 27 44 -17 16
8. Šparta-Elektra 13 4 2 7 33 58 -25 14
9. Čulinec 13 4 1 8 41 59 -18 13
10. Polet 13 3 4 6 26 48 -22 13
11. Ivanja Reka 13 3 1 9 22 46 -24 10
12. Sava 13 3 1 9 9 37 -28 10
13. Concordia 13 3 0 10 22 63 -41 9
14. Sloga-Gredelj 13 1 1 11 9 74 -65 4

Nogometni Klub Concordia