Nogometni Klub Concordia

Nogometni Klub Concordia

počinje za

-- : --

NK Devetka
NK Concordia

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

20.03.2021. 00:00

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21
NK Odra
03.09.2020. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Nur
NK HAŠK 1903
06.09.2020. 12:00
2 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Polet (SK)
16.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Concordia
17.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Studentski Grad
24.09.2020. 20:00
1 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta
12.09.2020. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Nur
12.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
13.09.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Concordia
13.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski Grad
08.10.2020. 20:00
1 : 1
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Kašina
19.09.2020. 00:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Ivanja Reka
19.09.2020. 00:00
1 : 6
NK Nur
NK HAŠK 1903
19.09.2020. 12:00
1 : 3
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
19.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Odra
24.09.2020. 20:30
3 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Devetka
26.09.2020. 00:00
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
26.09.2020. 00:00
1 : 0
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Šparta
26.09.2020. 00:00
4 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Concordia
26.09.2020. 00:00
5 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Studentski Grad
26.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Odra
NK Polet (SK)
03.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 3
NK Studentski Grad
NK Kašina
03.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Odra
03.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 7
NK Concordia
NK HAŠK 1903
03.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 3
NK Devetka
NK Ivanja Reka
03.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Studentski Grad
10.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK HAŠK 1903
10.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (M)
10.10.2020. 00:00
5 : 1
NK Odra
NK Concordia
10.10.2020. 00:00
5 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
10.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 4
NK Nur
NK Ivanja Reka
17.10.2020. 00:00
3 : 3
NK Concordia
NK Nur
17.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Odra
17.10.2020. 00:00
5 : 0
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Kašina
17.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 7
NK Devetka
NK Polet (SK)
17.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
24.10.2020. 00:00
4 : 2
NK Odra
NK HAŠK 1903
24.10.2020. 00:00
5 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Concordia
24.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 8
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
24.10.2020. 00:00
4 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Devetka
24.10.2020. 00:00
3 : 0
NK Šparta
NK Šparta
31.10.2020. 00:00
2 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Ivanja Reka
31.10.2020. 00:00
2 : 3
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Nur
31.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Odra
31.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 4
NK Devetka
NK Polet (SK)
31.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 5
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
07.11.2020. 00:00
1 : 3
NK Šparta
NK HAŠK 1903
07.11.2020. 00:00
1 : 1
NK Nur
NK Devetka
07.11.2020. 00:00
1 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Odra
07.11.2020. 00:00
4 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Kašina
07.11.2020. 00:00
16 : 1
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Ivanja Reka
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Šparta
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Polet (SK)
14.11.2020. 00:00
0 : 11
NK Devetka
NK Studentski Grad
14.11.2020. 00:00
4 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Studentski Grad
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Nur
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Devetka
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Ivanja Reka
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prigorje (M)
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK HAŠK 1903
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Ivanja Reka
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Kašina
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Devetka
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Concordia
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Nur
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Studentski Grad
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Polet (SK)
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Odra
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK HAŠK 1903
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Kašina
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Studentski Grad
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Šparta
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Ivanja Reka
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Kašina
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Nur
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Odra
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Polet (SK)
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Concordia
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Prigorje (M)
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK HAŠK 1903
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Devetka
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Ivanja Reka
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Polet (SK)
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Šparta
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Odra
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Devetka
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK HAŠK 1903
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Studentski Grad
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Prigorje (M)
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Kašina
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Nur
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Studentski Grad
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Šparta
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Ivanja Reka
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Polet (SK)
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Devetka
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Kašina
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Concordia
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Odra
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Prigorje (M)
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 10 28 22
2. NK Prigorje (M) 8 14 21
3. NK Concordia 10 4 17
4. NK Nur 7 22 16
5. NK Studentski Grad 8 6 13
6. NK Kašina 8 11 12
7. NK Šparta 8 -1 12
8. NK HAŠK 1903 9 -2 11
9. NK Odra 9 -10 9
10. NK Ivanja Reka 7 -29 3
11. NK Polet (SK) 10 -43 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 10 45 28
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 9 36 24
3. NK Trnje 9 18 17
4. NK Kašina 10 -2 17
5. NK HAŠK 1903 9 17 15
6. NK Devetka 9 -3 11
7. NK Lučko 8 -2 10
8. NK Studentski Grad 9 -4 10
9. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 10 -22 9
10. NK Concordia 8 -35 3
11. NK Ivanja Reka 5 -28 1
11. NK Prigorje (M) 9 -48 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 59 27
2. NK Prigorje (M) 10 51 27
3. NK Jarun 10 37 24
4. NK Zelengaj 1948 10 33 22
5. NK Sloga 11 22 18
6. NK Ravnice 10 10 18
7. NK Kašina 10 -6 16
8. NK Most 11 -8 12
9. NK Concordia 10 -28 10
10. NK Trnovčica 10 -32 4
11. NK Sava 10 -63 3
12. NK Šparta 9 -75 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 10 31 27
2. NK Ravnice 10 50 25
3. NK Prigorje (M) 10 30 22
4. NK Kašina 10 11 18
5. NK Trnovčica 8 9 15
6. NK Most 9 7 14
7. NK Sloga 10 -19 13
8. NK Concordia 9 -8 11
9. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 12 10
10. NK Šparta 10 -14 8
11. NK Sava 8 -39 1
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 -70 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 8 37 21
2. NK Concordia 8 29 21
3. NK Sava 9 12 21
4. NK Podsused 9 5 14
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 -7 12
6. NK Bubamara 9 -13 12
7. NK Šparta 9 1 11
8. NK Jarun 9 -15 7
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 9 -23 7
10. NK Sloga 9 -26 3
11. GNK Zagrebački mali 7 -42 1
12. NK Brezovica 1 -7 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Podsused 10 86 30
2. NK Jarun 10 27 24
3. NK Brezovica 10 41 21
4. NK HAŠK 1903 8 44 19
5. NK Sloga 10 6 19
6. NK Bubamara 9 4 10
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 9 -6 10
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 -38 9
9. NK Concordia 9 -65 6
10. NK Sava 7 -39 0
11. NK Šparta 8 -60 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 12 28 34
2. NK Brezovica 11 14 28
3. NK Sloga 12 19 27
4. NK Blato 11 15 27
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 13 22
6. NK Prigorje (M) 12 3 21
7. NK Prečko 12 4 20
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 10 19
9. NK Concordia 13 -2 17
10. NK Nur 13 -4 15
11. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 13 -7 14
12. NK Studentski Grad 11 -8 9
13. NK Sava 11 -10 9
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 12 -25 9
15. NK Šparta 12 -10 7
16. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 10 -17 6
17. NK Zelengaj 1948 12 -23 6

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA