Nogometni Klub Concordia

Nogometni Klub Concordia

počinje za

-- : --

NK Concordia
NK Nur

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

24.10.2020. 00:00

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21
NK Odra
03.09.2020. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Nur
NK HAŠK 1903
06.09.2020. 12:00
2 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Polet (SK)
16.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Concordia
17.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Studentski Grad
24.09.2020. 20:00
1 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta
12.09.2020. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Nur
12.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
13.09.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Concordia
13.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski Grad
08.10.2020. 20:00
1 : 1
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Kašina
19.09.2020. 00:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Ivanja Reka
19.09.2020. 00:00
1 : 6
NK Nur
NK HAŠK 1903
19.09.2020. 12:00
1 : 3
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
19.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Odra
24.09.2020. 20:30
3 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Devetka
26.09.2020. 00:00
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
26.09.2020. 00:00
1 : 0
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Šparta
26.09.2020. 00:00
4 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Concordia
26.09.2020. 00:00
5 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Studentski Grad
26.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Odra
NK Polet (SK)
03.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 3
NK Studentski Grad
NK Kašina
03.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Odra
03.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 7
NK Concordia
NK HAŠK 1903
03.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 3
NK Devetka
NK Ivanja Reka
03.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Studentski Grad
10.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK HAŠK 1903
10.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (M)
10.10.2020. 00:00
5 : 1
NK Odra
NK Concordia
10.10.2020. 00:00
5 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
10.10.2020. 00:00
1 : 4
NK Nur
NK Ivanja Reka
17.10.2020. 00:00
3 : 3
NK Concordia
NK Nur
17.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Odra
17.10.2020. 00:00
5 : 0
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Kašina
17.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 7
NK Devetka
NK Polet (SK)
17.10.2020. 00:00
0 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
24.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK HAŠK 1903
24.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Concordia
24.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
24.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Devetka
24.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Šparta
31.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Ivanja Reka
31.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Nur
31.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Odra
31.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Polet (SK)
31.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
07.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK HAŠK 1903
07.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Devetka
07.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Odra
07.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Kašina
07.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Ivanja Reka
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Šparta
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Polet (SK)
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Studentski Grad
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Studentski Grad
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Nur
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Devetka
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Ivanja Reka
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prigorje (M)
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK HAŠK 1903
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Ivanja Reka
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Kašina
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Devetka
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Concordia
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Nur
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Studentski Grad
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Polet (SK)
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Odra
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK HAŠK 1903
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Kašina
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Studentski Grad
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Šparta
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Ivanja Reka
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Kašina
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Nur
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Odra
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Polet (SK)
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Concordia
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Prigorje (M)
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK HAŠK 1903
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Devetka
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Ivanja Reka
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Polet (SK)
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Šparta
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Odra
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Devetka
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK HAŠK 1903
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Studentski Grad
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Prigorje (M)
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Kašina
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Nur
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Studentski Grad
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Šparta
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Ivanja Reka
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Polet (SK)
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Devetka
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Kašina
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Concordia
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Odra
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Prigorje (M)
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 7 10 18
2. NK Concordia 7 18 17
3. NK Devetka 6 11 13
4. NK Nur 5 14 12
5. NK Studentski Grad 5 2 7
6. NK Šparta 5 -1 6
7. NK Odra 6 -8 6
8. NK HAŠK 1903 6 -9 4
9. NK Ivanja Reka 4 -7 3
10. NK Kašina 5 -11 3
11. NK Polet (SK) 6 -19 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 7 34 19
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 7 23 18
3. NK HAŠK 1903 7 18 14
4. NK Trnje 7 23 13
5. NK Kašina 6 3 13
6. NK Studentski Grad 7 6 10
7. NK Devetka 5 -3 6
8. NK Lučko 6 -8 6
9. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 6 -10 6
10. NK Concordia 7 -24 4
11. NK Ivanja Reka 5 -28 1
12. NK Prigorje (M) 6 -34 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 7 39 18
2. NK Zelengaj 1948 7 32 18
3. NK Jarun 7 20 18
4. NK Prigorje (M) 6 38 15
5. NK Ravnice 6 14 12
6. NK Most 7 6 12
7. NK Sloga 7 5 9
8. NK Kašina 6 -5 9
9. NK Concordia 6 -26 3
10. NK Sava 7 -43 3
11. NK Trnovčica 6 -34 0
12. NK Šparta 6 -46 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 6 22 15
2. NK Jarun 6 14 15
3. NK Prigorje (M) 6 13 12
4. NK Concordia 6 6 11
5. NK Most 7 5 11
6. NK Sloga 7 -4 10
7. NK Kašina 6 3 9
8. NK Trnovčica 5 2 9
9. NK Šparta 7 -1 8
10. NK ŠN Maksimir 7 7 7
11. NK Sava 6 -27 1
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 7 -40 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 6 33 15
2. NK Concordia 6 25 15
3. NK Sava 7 10 15
4. NK Bubamara 7 -2 12
5. NK Podsused 6 5 10
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 6 8 9
7. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 6 -10 8
8. NK Šparta 6 1 7
9. NK Jarun 7 -9 7
10. GNK Zagrebački mali 6 -39 1
12. NK Brezovica 1 -7 0
11. NK Sloga 5 -22 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 7 32 18
2. NK Podsused 5 42 15
3. NK Brezovica 6 32 15
4. NK HAŠK 1903 5 18 12
5. NK Sloga 6 9 12
6. NK Bubamara 6 8 7
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 6 0 7
8. NK Concordia 7 -47 6
9. NK Sava 3 -16 0
10. NK Šparta 5 -33 0
11. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 6 -45 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 8 16 22
2. NK Blato 8 13 21
3. NK Sloga 9 14 20
4. NK Brezovica 8 4 19
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 3 15
6. NK Prigorje (M) 9 1 15
7. NK Concordia 9 3 14
8. NK Nur 9 0 13
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 6 12
10. NK Prečko 8 0 11
11. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 9 -4 11
12. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 8 -8 6
13. NK Zelengaj 1948 8 -10 6
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 8 -12 6
15. NK Studentski Grad 7 -4 5
16. NK Šparta 9 -8 4
17. NK Sava 8 -14 3

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA