Nogometni Klub Concordia

Nogometni Klub Concordia

Odigrano

5 : 3

NK Concordia
NK Kašina

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21

26.09.2020. 00:00

1. ZNL JUNIORI 20/21
NK Odra
03.09.2020. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Nur
NK HAŠK 1903
06.09.2020. 12:00
2 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Polet (SK)
16.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Concordia
17.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Studentski Grad
24.09.2020. 20:00
1 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta
12.09.2020. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Nur
12.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
13.09.2020. 11:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Concordia
13.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski Grad
08.10.2020. 20:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Kašina
19.09.2020. 00:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Ivanja Reka
19.09.2020. 00:00
1 : 6
NK Nur
NK HAŠK 1903
19.09.2020. 12:00
1 : 3
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
19.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Odra
24.09.2020. 20:30
3 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Devetka
26.09.2020. 00:00
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
26.09.2020. 00:00
1 : 0
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Šparta
26.09.2020. 00:00
4 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Concordia
26.09.2020. 00:00
5 : 3
NK Kašina
NK Studentski Grad
26.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Odra
NK Polet (SK)
03.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Kašina
03.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Odra
03.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK HAŠK 1903
03.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ivanja Reka
03.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Studentski Grad
10.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK HAŠK 1903
10.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (M)
10.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Concordia
10.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
10.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Ivanja Reka
17.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Nur
17.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Odra
17.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Kašina
17.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Polet (SK)
17.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
24.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK HAŠK 1903
24.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Concordia
24.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
24.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Devetka
24.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Šparta
31.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Ivanja Reka
31.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Nur
31.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Odra
31.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Polet (SK)
31.10.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
07.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK HAŠK 1903
07.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Devetka
07.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Odra
07.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Kašina
07.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Ivanja Reka
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Šparta
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Polet (SK)
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Studentski Grad
14.11.2020. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Studentski Grad
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Nur
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Devetka
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Ivanja Reka
20.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prigorje (M)
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK HAŠK 1903
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Ivanja Reka
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Kašina
27.03.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Devetka
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Šparta
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Concordia
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Nur
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Studentski Grad
06.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Polet (SK)
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Odra
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK HAŠK 1903
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Kašina
10.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (M)
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Concordia
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Studentski Grad
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Šparta
17.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Ivanja Reka
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Kašina
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Nur
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Odra
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Polet (SK)
24.04.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Concordia
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Prigorje (M)
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK HAŠK 1903
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Devetka
01.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Ivanja Reka
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Polet (SK)
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Šparta
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Odra
08.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Devetka
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK HAŠK 1903
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Studentski Grad
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Prigorje (M)
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Kašina
15.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Nur
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Studentski Grad
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Šparta
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Ivanja Reka
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Polet (SK)
22.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Devetka
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Kašina
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Concordia
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Odra
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Prigorje (M)
29.05.2021. 00:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Nur 3 12 9
5. NK Kašina 2 1 3
6. NK HAŠK 1903 2 -1 3
7. NK Odra 2 -1 3
8. NK Šparta 3 -2 3
4. NK Concordia 0 0 0
5. NK Devetka 0 0 0
6. NK Ivanja Reka 0 0 0
7. NK Prigorje (M) 0 0 0
8. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0
11. NK Polet (SK) 2 -5 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trnje 3 13 7
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 3 7 7
3. NK HAŠK 1903 2 11 6
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac 3 11 6
5. NK Devetka 2 8 6
6. NK Kašina 3 -4 6
6. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 0 0 0
7. NK Concordia 0 0 0
8. NK Prigorje (M) 0 0 0
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0
10. NK Lučko 3 -10 0
12. NK Ivanja Reka 2 -13 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 3 30 9
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 19 9
3. NK Zelengaj 1948 3 12 6
4. NK Most 3 5 6
5. NK Jarun 3 2 6
7. NK Ravnice 2 1 3
9. NK Concordia 3 -13 3
7. NK Kašina 0 0 0
8. NK Sloga 0 0 0
9. NK Trnovčica 0 0 0
11. NK Šparta 2 -15 0
12. NK Sava 3 -26 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 3 17 9
2. NK Concordia 3 8 9
3. NK Jarun 3 7 9
4. NK Most 3 11 6
5. NK Kašina 3 4 6
7. NK Ravnice 2 8 3
8. NK Šparta 3 0 3
7. NK Sloga 0 0 0
8. NK Trnovčica 0 0 0
9. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 -3 0
11. NK Zelengaj 1948 3 -19 0
12. NK Sava 3 -21 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 3 17 6
2. NK Concordia 2 14 6
3. NK Podsused 2 4 6
4. NK Bubamara 3 -3 6
5. NK Šparta 3 6 4
7. NK Sava 3 -2 3
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 -6 3
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 1 0 1
10. GNK Zagrebački mali 2 -11 1
10. NK Jarun 0 0 0
12. NK Brezovica 1 -7 0
11. NK Sloga 3 -17 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
2. NK Brezovica 3 18 9
3. NK Sloga 3 4 6
4. NK Bubamara 2 9 3
5. NK HAŠK 1903 2 4 3
6. NK Podsused 1 1 3
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 3 0 3
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Sava 0 0 0
7. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 0 0 0
10. NK Šparta 2 -18 0
11. NK Concordia 3 -27 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 6 13 16
2. NK Blato 6 8 15
3. NK Brezovica 5 1 12
4. NK Sloga 5 6 10
5. NK Prigorje (M) 6 0 10
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 5 3 9
7. NK Prečko 5 2 9
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 6 0 8
9. NK Concordia 5 -1 7
11. NK Zelengaj 1948 4 -1 6
10. NK Nur 5 -1 6
12. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 5 -3 6
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 4 5
14. NK Sava 5 -7 3
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 5 -11 3
16. NK Studentski Grad 5 -5 1
17. NK Šparta 6 -8 1

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA